Grupa 441B - ELA

 

Nr. crt.

Numele și prenumele

 

Lab

P1

P2

Total

NOTA

1

ANGHEL S. Mihai-Ciprian

 

 27,5

22

20

69,5

7

2

BIZON N. Alexandru Ionuț

 

 22,5

20

23

65,5

7

3

DRĂGAN N. Liviu

 

 24,5

24

31

79,5

8

4

FLORESCU C.C. Cezara Elena

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

GEORGESCU F. Dragoș-Ionuț

 

 28

27

 30

85

9

6

GHEORGHE D. Emanuel-Sorin

 

 22,5

 15

15

52,5

5

7

GÎRJOABĂ L. Robert

 

 18

 17

15

50

5

8

GRIGORAȘ V. Andreea

 

 15

4/19

 4/5/16

50

4/4/5

9

HOMOC M.D. Ovidiu

 

 21

15

17

53

5

10

IACOBOAE V. Alexandru

 

 22

 22

 4/24

 68

7

11

IONESCU S. Alexandru-Răzvan

 

 26,5

19

25

70,5

7

12

IORGOVEANU T. Stelian

 

 22

2/5/25

0/25

72 

3/7

13

MANDU C. Ion Laurențiu

 

 26

18

15

59

6

14

MATEIAȘ T. Florentina Laura

 

 19,5

1/3/15

4/8/7

 

3/4/4

15

NĂESCU D.S. Dan Alexandru

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

NEAGU G. George

 

22

0/8/15

24

61 

4/7

17

NERGHEȘ I.G. Ana Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

OJOG C. Diana-Nicoleta

 

 23

12/26

20

69

7

19

OLARU F. Jean-Lucian

 

 20,5

16

23

59,5

6

20

PETCU V. Daniel

 

 23,5

17

21

61,5

6

21

PETRAȘCU R.M. Andrei

 

 27

6/23

20

70

7

22

POPESCU F. Cosmin Iulian

 

 25

3/0/18

19

62

4/6

23

POPESCU I. Ioana Gabriela

 

 24,5

19

19

62,5

6

24

PURICĂ I. Andrei Iacob

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

SCHNEIDER M.E. Mircea Eugeniu

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

SOPOTEANU T. Cristina Adelina

 

 24

10/16

12/15

55

4/6

27

STOENESCU I. Andra-Ștefania

 

 23

2/15

4/1/23

61

3/4/6

28

STOICA-SCĂRLĂTESCU S. Irina

 

 24,5

1/19

19

62,5

6

29

ȚÎRU M. Anca-Diana

 

 26,5

13/24

22

70,5

7

30

VLAD A.M. Silviu-Alexandru

 

 22

2/10/17

15

54

4/5

31

VOICU Al. Marius

 

 27

3/24

21

72

7

32

SPĂTARU Sorin 451B (dif.)

 

21

3

9

 

3

33

ILIE Valentin Aurel 451B (dif. 2006-07)

 

16,5

17

9

 

4

 

 

Grupa 442B - ELA

 

Nr. crt.

Numele și prenumele

 

Lab

P1

P2

Total

NOTA

1

ANGHEL A. Alexandru

 

 25

17

17

59

6

2

AVRAM I. Andra

 

 25,5

33

17

75,5

8

3

BAFANE V. Ionuț Adrian

 

 22,5

19

21

62,5

6

4

BARBĂLATĂ I. Ionuț-Vlad

 

 20,5

11/27

18

65,5

7

5

BOȘNEAGA Al. Valeriu

 

 23

11/26

0/23

72

4/7

6

BRĂNESCU Gh. George Sebastian

 

 25

18

1/30

73

4/7

7

CARAGHEORGHI Alexandr

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

CĂCĂREAZĂ E.V. Adriana

 

 20,5

25

24

69,5

7

9

CONDRUZ N. Cătălin-Ionuț

 

 20

7/17

8/1/16

53

4/4/5

10

CRAICIU M. Veronica-Lucia

 

 28

18

22

68

7

11

CROITORU C. Bogdan Silvian

 

 22,5

1/0/15

15

52,5

4/5

12

DIMACHE M. Ionuț

 

 25

2/7/20

17

62

4/6

13

DUMITRAȘCU M. Mihai Octavian

 

 26

17

24

67

7

14

DUMITRESCU F. Alexandru Andrei

 

 22

9/21

15

58

6

15

GEORGESCU M.V. Vlad-Cristian

 

 27,5

23

27

77,5

8

16

GIUMBA V. Costin

 

 24,5

12/15

21

60,5

6

17

GRIGORE M. Cristian Florin

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

MOISEANU I. Adrian-Constantin

 

 23,5

11/19

0/20

62,5

2/6

19

NEGOIȚĂ G. George-Alexandru

 

 27,5

22

29

78,5

8

20

NICA D. Mădălina-Nușa

 

 21,5

19

15

55,5

6

21

PĂTRU F. Mihai

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

PÎSLARU Șt. Corina Ștefania

 

 20,5

21

15

56,5

6

23

RACLEȘ I. Iuliana-Elena

 

 17,5

18

15

50,5

4/5

24

RĂDUȚĂ A. Andrei Valentin

 

 23

22

15

60

6

25

SMĂDU G. Mihaela Nicoleta

 

 23,5

23

26

72,5

7

26

STAN M. Ileana Alisa

 

 19,5

15

18

52,5

5

27

ȘERBAN E. Cristian

 

 22,5

8/27

0/15

64,5

4/6

28

ȘTEFAN F. Ramona Adriana

 

 20

18

22

60

6

29

TOMA M.G. Bogdan

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

VĂDUVA C. Alexandru-George

 

 24

20

25

69

7

31

ZDRU I. Gabriel-Antonio

 

 28

20

29

77

8

32

VASILE Codruț (dif.)

 

18

17

18

53

5

33

BURCEA Adrian (dif.)

 

19

1/16

15

50

4/5

34

MUNTEANU Daniel Dumitru 452B (dif.)

 

18

21

0/0

 

4/4

 

 

Grupa 443B - ELA

 

Nr. crt.

Numele și prenumele

 

Lab

P1

P2

Total

NOTA

1

ADAM A. Florian

 

 21,5

 0/18

16

 55,5

6

2

ALEXOIU M. Mihaela

 

 23

2/0/27

0/10

60

2/6

3

BUICULESCU M. Virgil

 

 26

20

23

69

7

4

CALINCIUC C. Sergiu-Octavian

 

 25

16

31

72

7

5

CERCHEZ E. Irina

 

 27

12/19

17

63

6

6

CHEHNE A. Omar Ahmed

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CHIRIȚĂ Al. Florian Daniel

 

 19,5

10/18

20

57,5

6

8

CIOLACU E. George-Andrei

 

 23,5

18

27

68,5

7

9

CIUCĂ Gh. Nicolae-Octavian

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CROITORU I. Cătălina Iulia

 

 23,5

18

27

68,5

7

11

DESPAN V. George Alexandru

 

 25

 3

5

 

3

12

DIPLAȘU C. Cezar

 

 28,5

24

24

76,5

8

13

DRĂNICEANU V. Adrian Bogdan

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

FLOREA D. Bogdan-Florin

 

 28

18

21

67

7

15

FRUNZĂ N. Bogdan-Alexandru

 

 28

12/20

17

65

7

16

GAVRILĂ A. Adriana Gabriela

 

 20,5

15

15

50,5

5

17

GUȚU A. Liviu-Ahile

 

 22

0/4/15

7/3

 

3/4

18

IANCU V. Dan

 

 20,5

6/15

15

50,5

5

19

JIDOV N. Octavian-Andrei

 

 25,5

28

16

69,5

7

20

MANTA G.C. Radu Gabriel

 

 22

19

24

65

7

21

MATEI I. Georgiana Andreea

 

 23

9/0/6/19

0/4/16

58

2/3/6

22

MOLEA I. Andreea Alexandra

 

 20

3/26

23

69

7

23

MUSTAȚĂ I. Adrian Ionel

 

 19

6/7

5/5/7

 

3/3/4

24

NECHIFOR N. Irina

 

 21

0/17

9/18

56 

3/6

25

POPA Gh. Marius

 

 23,5

0/17

6/9/15

55.5

3/4/6

26

STANACAR R. Cristian Ștefan

 

 22

6/15

2/6

 

4/4

27

STANCIU A. Valerian

 

 26,5

21

30

77,5

8

28

STANCIU M. Ionuț Marian

 

 25

18

26

69

7

29

TIPURIȚĂ C.D. Eliana

 

 23

6/16

1/10

 

3/4

30

IONIȚĂ Adrian (dif.)

 

 

1

 

 

 

31

SPĂTARU Sorin (dif.)

 

 

0

 

 

 

32

TILIHOI Andrei 451A (dif.)

 

13,5

6

23

 

4

33

MELEGHIUȘ Florentin 453A (dif.)

 

20,5

15

15

50,5

5

34

AGACHE Adina (dif.)

 

17

17

16

50

5

35

ȘERBAN Alexandru (dif.)

 

17,5

17

16

50,5

5

36

EPURAȘ C. Andrei Mihai (dif.) 2009-10

 

16

7/0/0/19

0/10/0/9

 

A/2/2/4

 

 

Grupa 444B - ELA

 

Nr. crt.

Numele și prenumele

Proiect 3

Lab

P1

P2

Total

NOTA

1

ANTON I. Bogdan

10

 27,5

16

23

66,5

7

2

BADEA M. Leonard-Ionuț

10

 24

16

15

55

6

3

BĂESCU O.N. Andrei Dan

10

 24,5

24

23

76,5

8

4

CERVENEANU T. Dan Marius

 

 25

 

 

 

 

5

CIOLAN P. Radu Gabriel

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

COCÎRLĂ I. Cristina Ionela

10

 25,5

25

19

69,5

7

7

COCOR G. Andrei-Costin

10

 25

30

30

85

9

8

CORCIOVĂ E. Marius Mihăiță

10

 25

22

21

68

7

9

DOBRE D. Ilinca Lidia

10

 21,5

18

5/15

54,5 

4/5

10

DOBRE G. Alexandru Marius

10

 22,5

19

15

56,5

6

11

DOGARU P.B. Ștefan

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

DRĂCEA Gh. Constantin-Marius

10

 26

17

15

58

6

13

DRĂGULIN N. Elena-Adriana

10-

 23

15

9/15

53

4/5

14

DUȚULESCU D.Gh. Sorin

10-

 20

26

0/0/15

 61

4/4/6

15

ERDEDI V. Dragoș-Andrei

10

 21,5

10/15

0/0/5

 

3/4/4

16

FERARU F. Gabriel-Ionut

10

 20

15

15

50

5

17

GEORGESCU C. Andrei

10

 17,5

6/10/18

9/2/16

51,5

4/3/5

18

ISTUDOR H. Radu

10

 23

25

18

76

8

19

MARINESCU M.G. Gabriel

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

MĂCEAȘĂ Gh. Bogdan Iulian

10

 27,5

10/25

11/15

67,5

4/7

21

MEMETCEA G. Evren

10

 25,5

13/25

20

70,5

7

22

MINCULESCU C. George-Alexandru

10

 20

0/25

0/15

60

2/4/6

23

NICOLAE C.I. Răzvan Mihai

10

 27

15

24

66

7

24

NICULESCU M. Cosmin-Ștefan

10

 29

11/29

17

75

4/8

25

NICULESCU S. Manole Ștefan

10+

 24

26

28

88

9

26

NIȚU N. Cristina Elena

10

 23

15

15

53

5

27

OLARU M. Alin Alexandru

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

PARASCHIV I. Anca-Maria

10

 22

10/15

7/5/10

 

4/4/4

29

POPA T. Marian-Bogdan

10

 23

15

0/15

 53

4/5

30

ȘIPOȘ Ș.T. Teodora Alberta

10

 

 

 

 

 

31

VASILIEV S. Andreea

10

 20

24

18

62

6

 

Punctajele marcate cu bold (la P1, P2 sau LAB) se echivalează pentru sesiunea următoare.