GRUPA 441A - CTI

 

Nr. crt.

Numele si prenumele

P3

1

Boboc G. Alice Gabriela

 

2

Bornoiu C. Ionut Vlad

 

3

Burlacu N. Alexandru Constantin

 

4

Ceausu C.C. Nicolae Bogdan

 

5

Chelu I.V. Andreea Gabriela

 

6

Chiscop C. Ionut Paul

10

7

Ciocoiu C.D. Bogdan Cristian

 

8

Constantin G. Adrian Gabriel

 

9

Done L. Alexandru Basile

 

10

Dutu D. Liviu Cristian

 

11

Floroiu G. Andrei

 

12

Ionescu I. Paul Ciprian

 

13

Lupu F. Anca Gabriela

 

14

Marin G. Carmen

 

15

Miu D. Andreea Oana

 

16

Necula I. Iuliana

 

17

Roman V. Sabin

 

18

Stancu E.F. Alin Florentin

 

19

Stanculescu A.V. Ioan Anton

 

20

Stoican I. Ion

 

21

Trif G. George Marian

 

22

Voicu C. Petru

 

 

 

GRUPA 442A - CTI

 

Nr. crt.

Numele si prenumele

P3

1

Aaron F. Andrei

 

2

Apostoiu I. Andrei Constantin

 

3

Badea M. Marius Dragos

 

4

Banica A. Iulia Nicoleta

 

5

Bocai F. Daniel

 

6

Daineanu I. Manuel Dragos

 

7

Dobrescu D. Radu Claudiu

 

8

Dobrescu G. Razvan

 

9

Draghicescu V. Dragos

 

10

Ghinea A. Silviu

 

11

Moldovan G. George Marcel

 

12

Pavel M.M. Stefan Ovidiu

 

13

Petrache D. Ionut Alexandru

 

14

Popa P.A. Florin Boby Ciprian

 

15

Popescu O.P. Liviu Mihai

 

16

Roman C. Sorin Ovidiu

 

17

Stanescu G. David

 

18

Stoica D. Bogdan Catalin

 

19

Stoica P.N. Mircea

 

20

Serbaneci C. Alin Constantin

10

21

Teodorescu I. Daniel Valentin

8

22

Tocaciu E.M. Ovidiu Romeo

 

23

Tudorache A. Maria

 

 

 

GRUPA 443A - CTI

 

Nr. crt.

Numele si prenumele

P3

1

Avram M. Mihai

 

2

Brad I.M. Alexandru Titus

 

3

Busurca N. Adrian

 

4

Chiriacescu G. Roxana Irina

 

5

Coleca F. Foti Radu

 

6

Condorovici V. Razvan George

10

7

Haret N.V. Bogdan Alexandru

10

8

Honciuc M. Andreea

10

9

Hurezeanu P.R. Petru Bogdan Cristian

10

10

Ionescu V.N. Silviu Viorel Rares

 

11

Ionita I. George

 

12

Maghiari G. George Vlad

 

13

Matei L. Theodor Adrian

 

14

Mihai V. Andrei

 

15

Mitoi I.F. Radu Bogdan

10

16

Patrascu V. Carmen

9

17

Pentea P. Emanuel

 

18

Povarna F. Vlad

 

19

Preda M. George Daniel

 

20

Preda M. Maria Ana

9

21

Rapan S. Adrian

 

22

Rotariu D. Laurentiu Dumitru

 

23

Sisu G. Adrian Radu

10

24

Veltan S. Radu Serban

10

 

 

GRUPA 444A - CTI

 

Nr. crt.

Numele si prenumele

P3

1

Alexandrescu E.D. Bogdan Catalin

10

2

Andurnache G. Gheorghe Paul

 

3

Bandrabur L. Adela Alessandra

 

4

Beizadea A. Andrei

 

5

Brasov G. Ramona Mihaela

 

6

Broasca E. Florin Alexandru

 

7

Bucur S. Cristian

9

8

Buzoianu A. George Sorin

 

9

Cergau C. Alexandru

 

10

Ciurea G. Catalin

 

11

Dima I. Vlad Alexandru

 

12

Dobocan M. Gabriel

 

13

Ionita C. Alexandru

 

14

Mare N. Dan Stefan

 

15

Marfievici A.R. Andrei Radu

10

16

Marin G. Samuel Mihail Wettellini

 

17

Marinescu A. Ion Andrei

10

18

Petrescu C. Alexandru Mihail

 

19

Savulescu P. Alexandru Costin

10

20

Tincu M.L. Oana

 

21

Tiorsac V. Emanuel Cosmin

 

22

Toma M. Mihaela

 

23

Topliceanu G. Alexandru

 

24

Totu A. Mihai

10+

25

Vranceanu A. Ruxandra