IISC

Nume

TC

LAB

P1

P2

TOT

NOTA

1

BURLACU Alina

18

16,5

6/15

3/13

43,5/52,5

4/5

2

BUZOIANU George-Sorin

17

13,5

6

15

51,5

5

3

CERGĂ Sebastian-Mihai

19

18,5

12

12

61,5

6

4

CERGĂU Alexandru

20

14

6

10

50

5

5

CIUREA Cătălin

19

16,5

9

8

52,5

5

6

COCORU Vlad-Cosmin

20

15,5

18

22

75,5

8

7

CROITOR Alina-Cristina

19

17

12

11

69

7

8

CUCULESCU George-Elian

19

12

5

14

50

5

9

DIACONESCU Robert-George

16

14,5

15

13

58,5

6

10

DRĂGOI Alexandru-Gabriel

12

8

18

12

50

5

11

FLOROIU Andrei

18

14,5

8

15

55,5

6

12

HONCIUC Andreea

20

17,5

5

8

50,5

5

13

ILIE Răzvan-Mihai

15

12,5

6/20

11

44,5/58,5

4/6

14

MĂRCUTĂ Alexandru-Octav

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

MARIN Alexandru-Cătălin

20

15

20

23

88

9

16

MATEI Theodor-Adrian

19

13,5

2/10

3/9

51,5

4/5

17

MITOI Radu-Bogdan

20

17,5

6

16

59,5

6

18

RĂPAN Adrian

15

13,5

22

16

66,5

7

19

ROMAN Sorin-Ovidiu

18

14

16

13

61

6

20

SAVA Dan Cristian Stefan

19

13

10

10

62

6

 

ISC

Nume

TC

LAB

P1

P2

TOT

NOTA

1

ANTON A. Bogdan

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

BĂDAN N.Mihaela-Mariana

 

 

 

 

 

5E

3

BREAZU Gh.Iuliu-Radulian

17

12

3

8

40

4

4

CÂRMACIU C.Cătălin

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CRĂIȚĂ P Vlad-Bădiță

 

 

 

 

 

5E

6

CRISTIAN C Lucian

20

3,5

0

0

23,5

2

7

FRUNZETE C Mădălin

20

17

20

18

75

8

8

GANȚĂ Gh.Laurențiu

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

HEREA G Florentina

 

 

 

 

 

7E

10

HILITI V Lavinia-Alexandra

 

 

 

 

 

7E

11

IONESCU D.S. Cătălin

 

 

 

 

 

7E

12

LIXANDRU V Nicolae-Petruț

 

 

 

 

 

7E

13

MARINESCU I.Daniel-Andrei

 

 

 

 

 

6E

14

MIRONICĂ I.Ionuț

 

 

 

 

 

6E

15

MOLDOVEANU T Marius

18

13,5

 

 

 

 

16

OPRAN C.Ștefan-Valentin

20

15

7

11

53

5

17

PETRU V. Octavian

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

POPESCU N Ion-Mihail

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

TOLEA G Dumitru-Mihai

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

ZAMFIR A Narcis-Petroniu

 

 

 

 

 

10E

-*