Rezultate TEM master I-IISC / I-SIVA 2018-2019

IISC

Nume

Prenume

LAB

TC

EX

B

TOTAL

NOTA

1

BĂDIȚOIU

Ioana

30,4

20

30

10

90,4

9

2

BERBEC

Marius

19,5

19

A

10

A

3

CHIVU

Daniela-Nicoleta

28,5

19

39

10

96,5

10

4

CIUPEIU

Andreea-Mihaela

27,8

20

29

10

86,8

9

5

DINCĂ

Ștefan-Adrian

28,9

20

16

10

74,9

8

6

DRĂGHICI

Andreea-Theodora

28,9

20

16

10

74,9

8

7

DROSU

Alexandru-Ioan

29,6

20

30

10

89,6

9

8

GATEA

Răzvan-Gabriel

6*

A

A

10

A

9

GHEORGHE

Ana-Maria

23,6

20

45

6

94,6

10

10

IORDACHE

Veronica-Mihaela

15,2

18

A

8

A

11

IOSIF

Andreea-Ioana

28,5

19

18

10

75,5

8

12

LAZĂR

Marian

25,8

22

19

10

76,8

8

13

LUPU

Anca-Andreea

26,2

18

31

10

85,2

9

14

MĂNOIU

Raluca

24

20

39

8

91

9

15

MIRICĂ

Gabriel-Aurelian

29,6

19

31

10

89,6

9

16

MIU

Delia-Oana

26,6

15

43

10

94,6

10

17

NEAGU

Cătălin-Laurențiu

30,8

20

7

10

67,8

7

18

NEGRILĂ

Alina-Marinela

A*

A

A

2

A

19

POPESCU

Răzvan

21,7

18

30

8

77,7

8

20

ROŞU

Laurenţiu-Dumitru

27,3

20

27

10

84,3

9

21

ROȘU

Mălina-Andreea

30,4

20

25

10

85,4

9

22

SANDU

Larisa-Gabriela

29,3

20

38

8

95,3

10

23

SFETCU

Cătălina-Gabriela

26,2

20

25

10

81,2

8

24

STANCIU

Laurenţiu-Constantin

27,3

19

18

6

70,3

7

25

STĪLPEANU

Radu-Andrei

28,1

19

34

10

91,1

9

26

STOENICĂ

Veronica-Maria

30

16

33

12

91

9

27

ŞERBAN

Andrada

27,3

17

28

10

82,3

8

28

TIHOC

Carmen-Elena

29,6

19

24

10

82,6

8

29

TRIFAN

Ioana Daniela

21,9

18

19

8

66,9

7

30

TUDOR

Ioana

10,5*

A

A

8

A

* fara drept de intrare in examen (refacere disciplina)

 

SIVA

Nume

Prenume

LAB

TC

EX

B

TOTAL

NOTA

1

BALTAG

Oana-Georgiana

11,2*

A

4

A

2

BĂDICAN

Mihai-Viorel

23,6

15

28

8

74,6

8

3

CIOCAN

Alexandru

24,3

17

18

10

69,3

7

4

CIOROIU

Ana-Roxana

9,2*

A

4

A

5

COLAC

Ion-Valeriu

23,5

10

18

10

61,5

6

6

CUCU

George-Sorin

1*

A

4

A

7

CUTEANU

Alexandra-Diana

23,6

17

27

4

71,6

7

8

DĂNILĂ

Bogdan-Iulian

20,2

19

17

10

66,2

7

9

DOBRE

Alina-Alexandra

12,2*

A

8

A

10

DRAGOMIR

Costin-Bogdan

27

19

13

6

65

7

11

DRAGU

Mihaela

22,5

19

25

8

74,5

8

12

ENACHE

Cristian-Alexandru

9,5*

A

6

A

13

GHIOZDAN

Scarlat-Marius

15,2

8

4

A

14

ION

Alexandru-Florian

22,4

16

19

8

65,4

7

15

IOSIF

George-Mădălin

1*

A

4

A

16

LAZĂR

Florin-Cristian

A*

A

4

A

17

LĂCUSTEANU

Mihai

29,3

16

26

8

79,3

8

18

MILEA

Monica-Maria

A*

A

0

A

19

NĂDRAG

Carmen-Violeta

22,5

19

18

10

69,5

7

20

PASCU

Gabriel-Valentin

A*

A

4

A

21

POP

Abigail-Alexandra

A*

A

0

A

22

POPESCU

Raluca-Constantina

17,9

10

4

A

23

POSTOLICĂ

Cosmin-George

25,2

18

26

8

77,2

8

24

VIZITIU

Vlad-Alexandru

15,3

A

8

A

* fara drept de intrare in examen (refacere disciplina)